Free Shipping On Orders Over $79

1 / 4
1 / 4

Men's Activewear 2-Piece Short Sleeves Jewel Neck White

$31.99
$33.99 6% Off
Only left in stock
Get it between -
Color
Size
  • Tailoring & Handling Time: 0 - 7 Days
  • Type: Sets
  • Pieces in Set: 2-Piece
  • Fit: Regular Fit
  • Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
  • Note: Manual measurement error range of 1-3cm
Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Sleeve Length19.32020.721.422.122.8
Shoulder Breadth45.546.547.548.549.550.5
Pants Length50.85253.254.455.656.8
Length67.76970.371.672.974.2
Waist757881848790
Bust104106110114118122
Hips106110114118122126